이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 34 | 1.9% | 64.2% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 9(78%) | 34 | 17.0% | 64.2% | cody |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 4(75%) | 90 | 2.5% |
| 57.0% |
| Hyungsuk Moon |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 28(71%) | 90 | 17.7% | 57.0% | Shanks |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 27 | 6.7% | 60.0% | Kim Min-cheol |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 27 | 8.9% | 60.0% | Callme |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | ADC | — | 6(33%) | 30 | 8.6% | 42.9% | Kakkun |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 30 | 14.3% | 42.9% | Gloryy |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | ADC | — | 2(50%) | 54 | 2.0% | 54.0% | Gumayusi |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 18(78%) | 54 | 18.0% | 54.0% | Roamer |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 3(67%) | 46 | 3.3% | 51.1% | Matyáš Orság |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 19(58%) | 46 | 21.1% | 51.1% | Poby |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | ADC | — | 3(33%) | 22 | 4.2% | 31.0% | Ayu |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 12(50%) | 22 | 16.9% | 31.0% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 25 | 14.3% | 25.5% | Eain Stearns |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 33(36%) | 49 | 13.8% | 20.5% | HongQ |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 13(77%) | 20 | 12.9% | 19.8% | Pout |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 20 | 1.0% | 19.8% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 25(52%) | 58 | 11.2% | 25.9% | Clozer |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 6 | 7.6% | 5.7% | cody |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 5 | 7.1% | 3.5% | Marek Brázda |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 5 | 1.4% | 3.5% | Sergen Çelik |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 4.4% | 2.2% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 9 | 6.8% | 15.3% | Saint |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 5 | 5.7% | 4.8% | Jojopyun |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 7(71%) | 2 | 10.3% | 2.9% | Enga |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.0% | 1.0% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 10 | 6.4% | 8.0% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 13 | 6.5% | 6.1% | Shanks |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 9 | 9.5% | 10.7% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 4 | 5.9% | 5.9% | Eain Stearns |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 16(44%) | 6 | 7.8% | 2.9% | Clozer |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 5.4% | 0.0% | Adiogs |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 2 | 1.4% | 0.7% | Zhuo Ding |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.0% | 0.0% | Song Su-hyeong |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 13 | 3.8% | 16.3% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Adiogs |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Zhuo Ding |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 17 | 4.2% | 17.9% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 3.1% | 3.1% | cody |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Jojopyun |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 2.9% | 2.9% | Eain Stearns |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 1 | 11.5% | 3.8% | Song Su-hyeong |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Larssen |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 6.3% | 0.0% | nuc |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Adam |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 1.0% | 4.8% | APA |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Neadz |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.1% | 1.1% | nuc |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | tinowns |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | tinowns |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.8% | cody |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 6.1% | 0.0% | nuc |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | zzeta |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 6(17%) | 3 | 7.2% | 3.6% | nuc |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 12 | 3.5% | 8.5% | APA |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 10 | 4.9% | 8.2% | NOsFerus |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 10 | 0.8% | 8.2% | Lonely |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | MID | — | 7(14%) | 5 | 3.0% | 2.1% | Quad |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 4.2% | 1.1% | cody |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 18(56%) | 12 | 20.7% | 13.8% | nuc |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 13(54%) | 6 | 7.9% | 3.7% | Artifact |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 3.6% | 1.4% | Pretender |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 3 | 1.6% | 2.4% | Jensen |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 3.1% | 4.1% | cody |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 1.2% | 7.1% | Kobbe |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 6 | 7.1% | 7.1% | Nisqy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Avenger |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Clozer |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 13(46%) | 23 | 3.4% | 6.1% | Shanks |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | PowerOfEvil |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Nisqy |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Evrot |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Sty1e |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | PowerOfEvil |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.7% | 0.0% | Caps |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Bdd |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Rich |