이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Boukada |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | JGL | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 15.0% | 10.0% | Cruise |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 0.9% |
| 1.9% |
| Qingtian |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Warrior |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Bwipo |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Zoen |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Taco |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.5% | 0.8% | Qingtian |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 16 | 0.8% | 12.0% | Makes |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.1% | 5.7% | Adam |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 8(75%) | 17 | 2.1% | 4.5% | Wayward |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.1% | 4.6% | Bwipo |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 11 | 3.1% | 8.5% | Makes |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 5 | 1.3% | 3.2% | 1Jiang |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | TOP | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.4% | Kiin |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 12 | 2.4% | 14.1% | Adam |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 12.1% | 6.1% | Adam |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 4 | 1.2% | 4.8% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Robo |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Skeeto |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | TOP | — | 4(25%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | shanji |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | TOP | — | 6(83%) | 10 | 6.9% | 11.5% | Adam |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Sparda |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 0.7% | 5.0% | Taco |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 3.1% | Bong |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 7 | 2.4% | 8.2% | Adam |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Kiari |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | DnDn |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 7 | 1.1% | 1.8% | Qingtian |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 8 | 1.5% | 5.8% | N0name |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | JNX |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Taco |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Guigo |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Adam |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Adam |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Dardoch |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.4% | 0.8% | BrokenBlade |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Arrietty |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 0.4% | Thal |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | 3z |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Kiin |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | lcberg |
| LMS 2019 Spring 2019-01-17 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | PK |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 4 | 0.5% | 1.8% | Viper |
| LCK 2019 Spring 2019-01-16 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 1.4% | 1.8% | Summit |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | TheShy |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 28 | 2.1% | 14.9% | Bjergsen |
| LCS 2018 Summer 2018-06-16 | TOP | — | 14(57%) | 28 | 7.4% | 14.9% | Flame |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 35 | 1.1% | 18.7% | Jiizuke |
| LEC 2018 Summer 2018-06-15 | TOP | — | 11(0%) | 35 | 5.9% | 18.7% | Cabochard |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | ADC | — | 8(25%) | 130 | 1.3% | 21.7% | Zz1tai |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 8(75%) | 130 | 1.3% | 21.7% | fenfen |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | TOP | — | 81(46%) | 130 | 13.5% | 21.7% | Aodi |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 22 | 0.7% | 15.7% | Robo |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 22 | 1.4% | 15.7% | VVvert |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | TOP | — | 13(69%) | 22 | 9.3% | 15.7% | Robo |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | TOP | — | 18(28%) | 20 | 7.2% | 8.0% | Hari |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | ADC | — | 4(50%) | 110 | 0.9% | 23.7% | Kramer |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | MID | — | 4(0%) | 110 | 0.9% | 23.7% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCK 2018 Summer 2018-04-17 | TOP | — | 72(47%) | 110 | 15.5% | 23.7% | Thal |
| LMS 2018 Summer 2018-04-12 | TOP | — | 45(64%) | 69 | 17.4% | 26.7% | Rock |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | ADC | — | 2(0%) | 24 | 0.5% | 6.3% | Zeicro |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 24 | 0.5% | 6.3% | Sonata |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 11(18%) | 24 | 2.9% | 6.3% | Acce |
| LCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | TOP | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Ssumday |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 41 | 1.5% | 15.1% | Leza |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | TOP | — | 6(33%) | 41 | 2.2% | 15.1% | jer0m |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 0.3% | 0.3% | AmazingJ |
| LPL 2017 Spring 2017-01-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.5% | 1.1% | AmazingJ |
| LPL 2016 Summer 2016-05-26 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | AmazingJ |
| Worlds 2024 ? · 국제 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Gabriël Rau |