이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Jojopyun |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Shanks |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.3% |
| 0.0% |
| Tutsz |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.3% | Care |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Jojopyun |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Geon-Woo Kim |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Froggy |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.3% | ShengBai |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.8% | ShowMaker |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Kiefer |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.6% | Jane |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 29 | 3.6% | 20.7% | Hong2 |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 27 | 1.6% | 22.0% | Ablazeolive |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 11 | 4.1% | 11.2% | Kaze |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 25 | 10.6% | 29.4% | nuc |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 7(29%) | 23 | 5.8% | 19.2% | NOsFerus |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 22(64%) | 97 | 8.8% | 38.6% | Faker |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 21(57%) | 89 | 5.5% | 23.5% | Care |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | Faker |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Anyyy |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | 2T |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Anyyy |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Caps |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | ShowMaker |
| LCK 2021 2021-08-31 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | Faker |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | ShowMaker |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Creme |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Yusui |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.6% | 1.6% | Ruby |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Artifact |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.9% | Tutsz |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | MID | — | 6(100%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.6% | Angel |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 8.3% | 0.0% | xiye |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 2.3% | 3.0% | Mission |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Dia1 |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | PowerOfEvil |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 1 | 3.3% | 0.8% | Nemesis |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 31 | 3.8% | 8.5% | Fenfen |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 13 | 5.8% | 12.6% | Envy |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 2.6% | 1.3% | ShowMaker |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 16 | 7.6% | 12.1% | sask |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 4 | 3.8% | 5.1% | Leza |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 7(43%) | 14 | 2.9% | 5.9% | ShowMaker |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 13 | 5.4% | 14.0% | Krastyel |
| LCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 0.8% | 5.6% | PowerOfEvil |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 2.5% | 0.0% | Nemesis |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 27(59%) | 78 | 7.5% | 21.7% | Angel |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 78 | 0.3% | 21.7% | clx |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Mission |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | Leza |
| LEC 2019 Summer 2019-06-07 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Nemesis |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Knight |
| LCK 2019 Summer 2019-04-16 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Faker |
| LCS 2019 Spring 2019-01-26 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Fenix |
| LLA 2019 Opening 2019-01-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 2.9% | Leza |
| LEC 2019 Spring 2019-01-18 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Nemesis |
| LPL 2019 Spring 2019-01-14 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 0.9% | 0.3% | Doinb |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 1 2019-01-12 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 2 | 2.4% | 2.4% | Lynkez |
| LPL 2018 Summer 2018-06-11 | MID | — | 7(43%) | 4 | 1.2% | 0.7% | Doinb |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 2 2018-06-09 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Anyyy |
| VCS 2018 Summer 2018-05-04 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Eragon |
| CBLOL 2018 2018-03-17 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | tockers |
| CBLOL 2018 Split 1 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 8(25%) | 12 | 6.1% | 9.1% | tinowns |
| CLS 2018 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 10(80%) | 22 | 2.6% | 5.7% | Gambite |
| LMS 2018 Spring 2018-01-20 | MID | — | 10(40%) | 2 | 3.5% | 0.7% | FoFo |
| LEC 2018 Spring 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 18(56%) | 6 | 7.8% | 2.6% | Nulu |
| LLN 2018 2018-01-19 | MID | — | 12(17%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Zoiren |
| VCS 2018 Spring 2018-01-18 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 6 | 0.7% | 2.0% | Naul |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | MID | — | 16(63%) | 8 | 3.5% | 1.7% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCK 2018 Spring 2018-01-16 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 8 | 0.4% | 1.7% | Crazy |
| LPL 2018 Spring 2018-01-15 | MID | — | 35(40%) | 60 | 5.1% | 8.7% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCK 2017 2017-08-28 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 7.7% | 0.0% | Kuro |
| LMS 2017 2017-08-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 8.3% | 50.0% | Mission |
| LPL 2017 Summer 2017-06-08 | MID | — | 25(44%) | 64 | 15.8% | 40.5% | Fenfen |
| NA LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-02 | MID | — | 11(64%) | 43 | 4.4% | 17.3% | Bjergsen |
| EU LCS 2017 Summer 2017-06-01 | MID | — | 8(63%) | 12 | 4.5% | 6.8% | Exile |
| LCK 2017 Summer 2017-04-25 | MID | — | 17(29%) | 8 | 7.2% | 3.4% | Kuro |
| LMS 2017 Summer 2017-04-19 | MID | — | 18(44%) | 37 | 12.2% | 25.0% | Mission |
| LMS 2017 Spring 2017-02-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.8% | 3.6% | Mission |
| NA LCS 2017 Spring 2017-01-20 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 5 | 1.6% | 2.0% | Hai |