이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.9% | 0.0% | cody |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 2.2% |
| 0.0% |
| Saint |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.4% | 1.4% | Dire |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.0% | 2.0% | Jihun Jung |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.0% | 2.0% | Song Hyeon-min |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.4% | 4.2% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Palafox |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 2 | 1.7% | 0.8% | BuLLDoG |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 4.0% | 1.0% | Dire |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 1 | 1.8% | 0.4% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Enga |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 2 | 2.8% | 1.4% | Jojopyun |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | SUP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Minseok Ryu |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Song Eui-jin |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 0.5% | 1.0% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.1% | 0.7% | Zhuo Ding |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | Care |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Kati |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | playcool |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | Wink |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Grevthar |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | Aria |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Karis |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | SUP | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 6.1% | 3.0% | Mikyx |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | xiaotu |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.4% | 0.7% | AisyL |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Sertuss |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 3 | 2.1% | 2.1% | EMENES |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | tinowns |
| LLA 2023 Closing 2023-06-06 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.1% | 3.2% | cody |
| LPL 2023 Summer 2023-05-29 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 3 | 2.1% | 0.8% | Scout |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 9 | 10.3% | 10.3% | Nisqy |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 17(71%) | 17 | 10.4% | 10.4% | Kati |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 5 | 4.3% | 3.6% | Nestea |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 12 | 4.1% | 9.8% | Bjergsen |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 6 | 8.2% | 6.1% | Keine |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 2 | 8.3% | 1.7% | tinowns |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 14(50%) | 17 | 5.6% | 6.8% | Faker |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 12(25%) | 18 | 3.2% | 4.7% | Tangyuan |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 15 | 10.2% | 10.9% | Minji |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 15(60%) | 8 | 10.3% | 5.5% | Jojopyun |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 13(62%) | 13 | 10.6% | 10.6% | Nukeduck |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | MID | — | 33(45%) | 36 | 14.0% | 15.3% | FATE |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 24(42%) | 16 | 19.8% | 13.2% | Envy |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 16(63%) | 14 | 17.8% | 15.6% | Mireu |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 76(49%) | 101 | 19.3% | 25.6% | Xiaohu |
| VCS 2022 Summer 2022-05-06 | MID | — | 16(50%) | 19 | 8.8% | 10.5% | Froggy |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | Uniboy |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 2 | 6.7% | 2.2% | Cepted |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Avenger |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 5.0% | 2.5% | Caps |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 6 | 1.7% | 2.6% | FATE |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 1.0% | 0.8% | Shanks |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | MID | — | 9(33%) | 5 | 6.9% | 3.8% | Froggy |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 10(80%) | 11 | 7.2% | 8.0% | Mission |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.3% | 1.3% | TopLop |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Caps |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 10 | 2.1% | 4.1% | Dove |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 18(50%) | 7 | 4.8% | 1.9% | YeG |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 3 | 3.7% | 2.8% | Pilot |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 1 | 2.2% | 0.5% | Pobelter |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 4.5% | 1.5% | Uniboy |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.2% | 1.2% | Froggy |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Damonte |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 8 | 1.1% | 2.2% | Rookie |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 3 | 1.0% | 2.9% | Rainbow |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 1 | 2.6% | 0.4% | Kuzan |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 3 | 3.0% | 2.3% | Candy |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.8% | Kuro |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 0 | 2.9% | 0.0% | Kati |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 1 2020-01-25 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.2% | 0.0% | Tutsz |
| LEC 2020 Spring 2020-01-24 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Mickey |
| LPL 2020 Spring 2020-01-13 | MID | — | 24(50%) | 12 | 6.7% | 3.3% | FoFo |
| LMS 2019 Summer 2019-06-13 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | Caipi |
| LLA 2019 Closing 2019-06-08 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Sky |
| CBLOL 2019 Split 2 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.2% | 1.2% | takeshi |
| LCS 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 1.7% | 0.8% | Froggen |
| LPL 2019 Summer 2019-06-01 | MID | — | 5(40%) | 1 | 1.6% | 0.3% | Yuuki |
| VCS 2019 Summer 2019-04-26 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 1.7% | 1.7% | CHP |