이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 17(59%) | 16 | 32.1% | 30.2% | Fuuu |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 101 | 0.6% | 63.9% | Park Do-hyeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 24(67%) | 101 |
| 15.2% |
| 63.9% |
| Jian Lin |
| LCS 2026 Summer 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 12(67%) | 16 | 26.7% | 35.6% | Loki |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 14(57%) | 29 | 20.0% | 41.4% | Pout |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 3-4 2026-07-19 | MID | — | 19(42%) | 62 | 19.0% | 62.0% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 30 | 1.1% | 33.3% | Byeon Jeong-hyeon |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | MID | — | 25(52%) | 30 | 27.8% | 33.3% | Jojopyun |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | MID | — | 12(58%) | 34 | 16.9% | 47.9% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 15(73%) | 64 | 15.3% | 65.3% | HYEONSEUNG Lim |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 26(62%) | 177 | 10.9% | 74.1% | Zhuo Ding |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 19(42%) | 43 | 18.8% | 42.6% | HongSuo |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 28(54%) | 166 | 12.5% | 74.1% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 15(33%) | 59 | 14.3% | 56.2% | Envy |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 116 | 7.1% | 82.3% | kyeahoo |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 4(100%) | 33 | 8.9% | 73.3% | Jihun Jung |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | MID | — | 16(44%) | 17 | 27.1% | 28.8% | Song Su-hyeong |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 28(57%) | 45 | 26.7% | 42.9% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 16(38%) | 34 | 23.5% | 50.0% | Enga |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 18(33%) | 52 | 17.6% | 51.0% | Kati |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 27(48%) | 48 | 21.6% | 38.4% | Son Woo-hyeon |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 30(57%) | 140 | 14.0% | 65.4% | Jian Lin |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 20(60%) | 46 | 23.8% | 54.8% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 24(67%) | 6 | 28.9% | 7.2% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 19(63%) | 10 | 21.6% | 11.4% | Aria |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 7 | 23.5% | 10.3% | Loki |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 13 | 23.9% | 19.4% | Jool |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 52(56%) | 39 | 25.2% | 18.9% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 13(46%) | 4 | 23.2% | 7.1% | Pretender |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 66(58%) | 34 | 23.2% | 11.9% | Shanks |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 14 | 15.2% | 42.4% | Aress |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | MID | — | 12(75%) | 8 | 15.0% | 10.0% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | MID | — | 6(50%) | 10 | 6.3% | 10.4% | Emo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 7 | 6.1% | 4.7% | Pretender |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 29(45%) | 27 | 8.8% | 8.2% | Song Eui-jin |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 5.3% | 3.2% | Palafox |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 5(80%) | 3 | 5.2% | 3.1% | Roamer |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 10 | 5.0% | 4.2% | BuLLDoG |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 14(36%) | 8 | 10.1% | 5.8% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 1.7% | 1.7% | Song Eui-jin |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | Celest |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 5.7% | 2.9% | Jian Lin |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 11(27%) | 14 | 13.9% | 17.7% | Chain1 |
| LTA North 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 5(0%) | 3 | 19.2% | 11.5% | Keine |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 6 | 3.3% | 20.0% | dyNquedo |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | MID | — | 9(56%) | 13 | 10.7% | 15.5% | Jackies |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | MID | — | 13(38%) | 16 | 14.6% | 18.0% | Dire |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 3 | 3.7% | 2.8% | BuLLDoG |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | MID | — | 15(53%) | 13 | 11.5% | 10.0% | Jian Lin |
| LEC 2024 Finals 2024-08-10 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.1% | 0.0% | Caps |
| VCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-21 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 4.1% | 0.0% | Dove |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | MID | — | 4(75%) | 5 | 3.8% | 4.8% | Jensen |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 1.3% | 0.8% | Bdd |
| LLA 2024 Closing 2024-06-11 | MID | — | 4(0%) | 0 | 4.5% | 0.0% | Seiya |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 5 | 1.1% | 5.6% | Vetheo |
| PCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 7 | 0.7% | 5.0% | DasheR |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Rookie |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 26 | 4.5% | 19.5% | Leleko |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | MID | — | 22(45%) | 44 | 25.0% | 50.0% | Zwyroo |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | MID | — | 54(28%) | 47 | 14.4% | 12.5% | Fisher |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 19(63%) | 40 | 21.8% | 46.0% | Jensen |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 45(53%) | 66 | 34.6% | 50.8% | Tutsz |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 42(48%) | 73 | 32.6% | 56.6% | Aress |
| PCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-19 | MID | — | 37(35%) | 73 | 23.4% | 46.2% | Minji |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | MID | — | 54(54%) | 120 | 22.3% | 49.6% | Faker |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 21(48%) | 44 | 16.9% | 35.5% | Cotopaco |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | MID | — | 15(53%) | 22 | 17.6% | 25.9% | nuc |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | MID | — | 9(22%) | 2 | 6.5% | 1.4% | Mission |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.7% | 0.7% | zzeta |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 1 | 3.6% | 1.2% | Perkz |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 3(100%) | 3 | 2.1% | 2.1% | Jensen |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.6% | 0.0% | Tutsz |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 1 | 6.9% | 1.1% | nuc |
| VCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-24 | MID | — | 6(83%) | 2 | 3.7% | 1.2% | Kati |
| PCS 2023 Spring 2023-02-03 | MID | — | 10(60%) | 9 | 7.1% | 6.4% | Mission |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 7 | 6.5% | 5.7% | EMENES |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 2.4% | 1.2% | Ruby |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 9(44%) | 1 | 7.5% | 0.8% | Pilot |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Karis |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Rookie |