이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 3 | 3.8% | 5.7% | Guigo |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Zdz |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.9% |
| 0.0% |
| Evi |
| LEC 2026 Split 3 2026-07-18 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Soboro |
| MSI 2026 2026-06-28 · 국제 | TOP | — | 10(10%) | 1 | 14.1% | 1.4% | Canna |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 1.0% | 6.1% | Eain Stearns |
| LCS 2026 Spring 2026-04-04 | TOP | — | 25(44%) | 6 | 25.5% | 6.1% | Thanatos |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 37 | 0.4% | 15.5% | Tangyuan |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 58(52%) | 37 | 24.3% | 15.5% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | TOP | — | 17(35%) | 13 | 16.8% | 12.9% | Flauren |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 17 | 0.4% | 7.6% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | TOP | — | 45(60%) | 17 | 20.1% | 7.6% | Kim Gi-in |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | TOP | — | 23(52%) | 7 | 21.9% | 6.7% | Guigo |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | TOP | — | 25(32%) | 38 | 17.7% | 27.0% | Empyros |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 9(56%) | 1 | 20.0% | 2.2% | Sergen Çelik |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 1.7% | 5.1% | Massu |
| LCS 2026 Lock-In 2026-01-24 | TOP | — | 16(50%) | 3 | 27.1% | 5.1% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 24(67%) | 23 | 22.9% | 21.9% | Canna |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | ADC | — | 1(100%) | 5 | 1.5% | 7.4% | Ayu |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | TOP | — | 16(63%) | 5 | 23.5% | 7.4% | Devost |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 13 | 1.0% | 12.7% | Kati |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | TOP | — | 19(32%) | 13 | 18.6% | 12.7% | Evi |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 27(22%) | 7 | 21.6% | 5.6% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | TOP | — | 56(48%) | 19 | 26.2% | 8.9% | Flandre |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | TOP | — | 22(68%) | 31 | 26.2% | 36.9% | Choi Hyeon-joon |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 24 | 1.2% | 28.9% | Jackies |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | TOP | — | 20(55%) | 24 | 24.1% | 28.9% | Myrwn |
| LCP 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 20(30%) | 15 | 22.7% | 17.0% | Pun |
| LTA North 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 17(41%) | 5 | 25.0% | 7.4% | Gabriël Rau |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | TOP | — | 16(44%) | 9 | 23.9% | 13.4% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | TOP | — | 38(45%) | 16 | 18.4% | 7.8% | Song Hyeon-min |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | TOP | — | 12(58%) | 8 | 21.4% | 14.3% | Flauren |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 31 | 0.4% | 10.9% | Doinb |
| LPL 2025 Split 3 2025-07-19 | TOP | — | 70(54%) | 31 | 24.6% | 10.9% | Flandre |
| Esports World Cup 2025 2025-07-16 · 국제 | TOP | — | 5(20%) | 3 | 15.2% | 9.1% | Sergen Çelik |
| MSI 2025 2025-06-27 · 국제 | TOP | — | 15(60%) | 12 | 18.8% | 15.0% | Chen Ze-Bin |
| LCP 2025 Split 2 2025-04-19 | TOP | — | 20(60%) | 24 | 20.8% | 25.0% | RayFarky |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | TOP | — | 24(46%) | 19 | 16.2% | 12.8% | Bwater |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 92(52%) | 65 | 27.9% | 19.7% | sheer |
| LTA North 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 16(44%) | 15 | 16.8% | 15.8% | Jeong Eon-young |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | TOP | — | 18(50%) | 2 | 18.6% | 2.1% | Boal |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | TOP | — | 44(48%) | 29 | 18.3% | 12.1% | Rich |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 6 | 0.7% | 4.3% | Jackies |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | TOP | — | 15(60%) | 6 | 10.8% | 4.3% | Oscarinin |
| LPL 2025 Split 2 Placements 2025-03-22 | TOP | — | 4(100%) | 0 | 6.7% | 0.0% | Flandre |
| PCS 2025 2025-03-17 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 5.0% | 0.0% | IlllIma |
| First Stand 2025 2025-03-10 · 국제 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 8.6% | 0.0% | Driver |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 2.5% | 2.5% | Flauren |
| LTA South 2025 Split 1 2025-01-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 3.3% | 0.0% | Grevthar |
| LEC 2025 Winter 2025-01-18 | TOP | — | 7(29%) | 2 | 8.3% | 2.4% | Adam |
| LCP 2025 Split 1 2025-01-17 | TOP | — | 9(44%) | 2 | 10.1% | 2.2% | BioPanther |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 0 | 4.6% | 0.0% | Jeon Siwoo |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.5% | ppgod |
| LPL 2025 Split 1 2025-01-12 | TOP | — | 5(40%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.5% | Hery |
| LPL 2024 Summer 2024-07-05 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.5% | 0.0% | Zika |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | SUP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 1.0% | 1.0% | Eyla |
| LCS 2024 Summer 2024-06-15 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 2.9% | 1.0% | Bwipo |
| LCK 2024 Summer 2024-06-12 | ADC | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.4% | 0.0% | Leaper |
| LEC 2024 Summer 2024-06-08 | TOP | — | 2(0%) | 0 | 2.2% | 0.0% | Th3Antonio |
| LPL 2024 Summer Placements 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Cube |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | MID | — | 5(100%) | 2 | 3.8% | 1.5% | Grevthar |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 2 2024-06-01 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 1.5% | Robo |
| LEC 2024 Spring 2024-03-09 | TOP | — | 6(67%) | 3 | 6.8% | 3.4% | BrokenBlade |
| LPL 2024 Spring 2024-01-22 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.3% | 0.0% | 369 |
| LCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 2 | 3.4% | 2.3% | Insanity |
| CBLOL 2024 Split 1 2024-01-20 | TOP | — | 3(0%) | 0 | 2.3% | 0.0% | fNb |
| VCS 2024 Spring 2024-01-20 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Froggy |
| LCK 2024 Spring 2024-01-17 | SUP | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | Keria |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Lava |
| LLA 2024 Opening 2024-01-16 | TOP | — | 1(100%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.8% | Zothve |
| LEC 2024 Winter 2024-01-13 | TOP | — | 2(50%) | 3 | 2.4% | 3.5% | Cabochard |
| LEC 2023 Finals 2023-08-19 | TOP | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 9.1% | 0.0% | Odoamne |
| PCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-30 | TOP | — | 4(75%) | 2 | 2.9% | 1.4% | Relhia |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | JGL | — | 4(100%) | 19 | 2.8% | 13.3% | Gury |
| VCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-23 | TOP | — | 8(38%) | 19 | 5.6% | 13.3% | Coated |
| LEC 2023 Summer 2023-06-17 | TOP | — | 9(67%) | 4 | 10.8% | 4.8% | Odoamne |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | JGL | — | 1(0%) | 3 | 0.7% | 2.1% | Contractz |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | TOP | — | 7(43%) | 3 | 5.0% | 2.1% | Revenge |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 2 2023-06-10 | TOP | — | 5(60%) | 3 | 4.1% | 2.5% | Tay |
| LCK 2023 Summer 2023-06-07 | JGL | — | 3(67%) | 9 | 1.3% | 3.8% | Canyon |