이 챔피언이 등장한 대회 — 픽률·밴률·승률 + 그 대회 안에서의 티어 (S+/S/A/B/C/D).
| 대회 | 역할 | 등급 | 픽 (승률) | 밴 | 픽률 | 밴률 | 시그니처 선수 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CBLOL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-25 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 1.9% | 3.8% | cody |
| LPL 2026 Split 3 2026-07-22 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.6% | 0.0% | BuLLDoG |
| LCP 2026 Split 3 2026-07-20 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 1 | 4.3% |
| 1.4% |
| Chika |
| LPL 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | haichao |
| LCP 2026 Split 2 2026-04-03 | MID | — | 2(0%) | 1 | 2.0% | 1.0% | Fisher |
| LCK 2026 Rounds 1-2 2026-03-31 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 0.9% | 0.9% | Bo seong Gwak |
| CBLOL 2026 Split 1 2026-03-28 | MID | — | 13(23%) | 13 | 12.4% | 12.4% | cody |
| LEC 2026 Spring 2026-03-27 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 2 | 0.7% | 1.4% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| First Stand 2026 2026-03-16 · 국제 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 4.4% | 0.0% | Rasmus Borregaard Winther |
| LEC 2026 Versus 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 2 | 1.9% | 1.9% | Marek Brázda |
| CBLOL 2026 Cup 2026-01-17 | MID | — | 4(50%) | 3 | 5.9% | 4.4% | Enga |
| LCP 2026 Split 1 2026-01-16 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 2.0% | 1.0% | Aria |
| LCK 2026 Cup 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 9(67%) | 8 | 7.2% | 6.4% | Su Heo |
| LPL 2026 Split 1 2026-01-14 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 0 | 2.8% | 0.0% | BuLLDoG |
| Worlds 2025 2025-10-14 · 국제 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 2 | 1.2% | 2.4% | Bo seong Gwak |
| LEC 2025 Summer 2025-08-02 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.2% | 0.0% | Czajek |
| LTA South 2025 Split 3 2025-07-26 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.5% | 0.0% | Tutsz |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 3-5 2025-07-23 | MID | — | 2(100%) | 1 | 1.0% | 0.5% | Bo seong Gwak |
| PCS 2025 Split 3 2025-07-21 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 7 | 1.8% | 12.5% | HongSuo |
| PCS 2025 Split 2 2025-04-07 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 5 | 2.0% | 3.4% | Minji |
| LTA South 2025 Split 2 2025-04-05 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.0% | 0.0% | Mago |
| LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 2025-04-02 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 1 | 0.8% | 0.4% | Jihun Jung |
| LEC 2025 Spring 2025-03-29 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.4% | 0.0% | Vladimiros Kourtidis |
| PCS 2025 Split 1 2025-02-10 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 1.3% | 0.0% | Minji |
| LCK 2025 Cup 2025-01-15 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 0 | 1.8% | 0.0% | Sanghyeok Lee |
| LCS 2023 Summer 2023-06-14 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Bolulu |
| LEC 2023 Spring 2023-03-11 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 0 | 1.1% | 0.0% | Nisqy |
| LCS 2023 Spring 2023-01-26 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 4 | 1.6% | 3.3% | Bolulu |
| LLA 2023 Opening 2023-01-24 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 4 | 7.1% | 4.1% | cody |
| LEC 2023 Winter 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 0 | 3.5% | 0.0% | Nisqy |
| CBLOL 2023 Split 1 2023-01-21 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.8% | 0.0% | tinowns |
| LCK 2023 Spring 2023-01-18 | MID | — | 1(0%) | 1 | 0.4% | 0.4% | BuLLDoG |
| LPL 2023 Spring 2023-01-14 | MID | — | 3(0%) | 2 | 0.8% | 0.5% | Qing |
| PCS 2022 Summer 2022-07-01 | MID | — | 5(20%) | 8 | 3.6% | 5.8% | xiaotu |
| LCS 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 4 | 2.7% | 2.7% | Maple |
| LEC 2022 Summer 2022-06-17 | MID | — | 8(25%) | 2 | 6.5% | 1.6% | Caps |
| LCK 2022 Summer 2022-06-15 | MID | — | 7(29%) | 5 | 3.0% | 2.1% | Bdd |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 2 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 4(25%) | 6 | 3.3% | 5.0% | Evrot |
| LLA 2022 Closing 2022-06-11 | MID | — | 7(57%) | 6 | 7.8% | 6.7% | cody |
| LPL 2022 Summer 2022-06-10 | MID | — | 12(58%) | 5 | 3.0% | 1.3% | Strive |
| PCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 14(43%) | 28 | 10.3% | 20.6% | Uniboy |
| VCS 2022 Spring 2022-02-11 | MID | — | 1(100%) | 0 | 0.7% | 0.0% | Artifact |
| LLA 2022 Opening 2022-01-29 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 11 | 3.3% | 12.2% | cody |
| CBLOL 2022 Split 1 2022-01-22 | MID | — | 10(50%) | 18 | 8.2% | 14.8% | Envy |
| LCS 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 6(67%) | 2 | 4.6% | 1.5% | Blue |
| LEC 2022 Spring 2022-01-14 | MID | — | 3(33%) | 3 | 2.5% | 2.5% | Vetheo |
| LCK 2022 Spring 2022-01-12 | MID | — | 11(45%) | 8 | 4.7% | 3.4% | FATE |
| LPL 2022 Spring 2022-01-10 | MID | — | 27(48%) | 33 | 6.9% | 8.4% | FoFo |
| VCS 2021 Winter 2021-11-16 | MID | — | 6(0%) | 10 | 4.6% | 7.7% | Gloryy |
| PCS 2021 Summer 2021-07-09 | MID | — | 12(58%) | 17 | 8.7% | 12.3% | Maple |
| LLA 2021 Closing 2021-06-19 | MID | — | 10(70%) | 13 | 12.7% | 16.5% | cody |
| LEC 2021 Summer 2021-06-11 | MID | — | 5(60%) | 4 | 4.0% | 3.2% | Vetheo |
| LCK 2021 Summer 2021-06-09 | MID | — | 12(33%) | 3 | 4.9% | 1.2% | Fly |
| LPL 2021 Summer 2021-06-07 | MID | — | 25(40%) | 25 | 6.7% | 6.7% | Yagao |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 2 2021-06-05 | MID | — | 14(50%) | 24 | 12.8% | 22.0% | Evrot |
| LCS 2021 Summer 2021-06-04 | MID | — | 6(33%) | 2 | 3.3% | 1.1% | Ablazeolive |
| VCS 2021 Summer 2021-05-18 | MID | — | 3(67%) | 4 | 17.6% | 23.5% | Himmel |
| PCS 2021 Spring 2021-02-19 | MID | — | 11(45%) | 32 | 8.6% | 25.0% | Minji |
| LLA 2021 Opening 2021-01-30 | MID | — | 23(43%) | 28 | 28.7% | 35.0% | cody |
| LEC 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | MID | — | 10(30%) | 17 | 8.1% | 13.8% | Vetheo |
| VCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-22 | MID | — | 16(56%) | 43 | 10.1% | 27.0% | Yado |
| CBLOL 2021 Split 1 2021-01-16 | MID | — | 22(55%) | 28 | 19.6% | 25.0% | tinowns |
| LCS 2021 Spring 2021-01-15 | MID | — | 15(67%) | 5 | 9.2% | 3.1% | Perkz |
| LCK 2021 Spring 2021-01-13 | MID | — | 57(49%) | 37 | 24.5% | 15.9% | ShowMaker |
| LPL 2021 Spring 2021-01-09 | MID | — | 67(46%) | 191 | 18.9% | 54.0% | Yagao |
| LCK 2020 2020-09-07 | MID | — | 2(50%) | 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | Faker |
| LPL 2020 2020-08-28 | MID | — | 8(50%) | 1 | 66.7% | 8.3% | Rookie |
| LLA 2020 Closing 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 25(56%) | 38 | 31.3% | 47.5% | Aloned |
| PCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-20 | MID | — | 27(48%) | 66 | 20.5% | 50.0% | Uniboy |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | MID | — | 13(69%) | 70 | 7.8% | 42.2% | Yado |
| VCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-19 | TOP | — | 1(0%) | 70 | 0.6% | 42.2% | Jerry |
| LCS 2020 Summer 2020-06-13 | MID | — | 27(30%) | 13 | 19.4% | 9.4% | Nisqy |
| LEC 2020 Summer 2020-06-12 | MID | — | 19(42%) | 17 | 15.8% | 14.2% | Caps |
| LPL 2020 Summer 2020-06-05 | MID | — | 98(55%) | 138 | 26.8% | 37.8% | Mole |
| CBLOL 2020 Split 2 2020-05-19 | MID | — | 15(53%) | 10 | 14.6% | 9.7% | dyNquedo |
| LCK 2020 Summer 2020-04-28 | MID | — | 69(59%) | 68 | 29.4% | 28.9% | Fly |
| PCS 2020 Spring 2020-02-29 | MID | — | 30(50%) | 61 | 22.7% | 46.2% | Uniboy |
| LLA 2020 Opening 2020-02-15 | MID | — | 28(50%) | 24 | 35.4% | 30.4% | Leza |
| LCK 2020 Spring 2020-02-05 | MID | — | 72(53%) | 101 | 30.3% | 42.4% | Bdd |
| VCS 2020 Spring 2020-01-31 | MID | — | 16(63%) | 43 | 11.5% | 30.9% | Yado |